Scoring and results by MeetScorer.com
Andrew High School - Erin Olmsted Varsity Invite — Sat Jan 07, 2023
Varsity TEAM TOTALS
V UB BB FX
1 Oswego 36.150 32.900 34.650 37.400 141.100
2 Andrew Co-op (D230) 34.850 30.800 33.625 36.250 135.525
3 Lincoln-Way Co-Op 33.950 30.900 33.550 35.100 133.500
4 Riverside Brookfield 34.350 28.700 33.150 32.100 128.300
5 Hinsdale South 26.150 29.900 25.050 25.800 106.900
 
Andrew High School - Erin Olmsted Varsity Invite — Sat Jan 07, 2023
Varsity VAULT
1 Oswego Ava Sullivan 9.30 13 Riverside Brookfield Alexa Cavaliere 8.50
2 Oswego Sam Phillip 9.25 14 Riverside Brookfield Annabel Krueger 8.45
3 Hinsdale South Anya Patel 9.20 15T Andrew Co-op (D230) Aimee Crnich 8.40
4 Riverside Brookfield Lia Christiansen 9.10 15T Hinsdale South Ashley Berg 8.40
5 Oswego Kylie Phillip 9.00 15T Oswego Sophie Perez 8.40
6 Lincoln-Way Co-Op Reese Geiger 8.95 18 Lincoln-Way Co-Op Flynn Meyer 8.35
7 Andrew Co-op (D230) Becca Crnich 8.90 19T Riverside Brookfield Claudia Grusecki 8.30
8 Andrew Co-op (D230) Kylie Wagner 8.85 19T Riverside Brookfield Sarah Lindenberg 8.30
9 Andrew Co-op (D230) Peyton Bush 8.70 21 Andrew Co-op (D230) Addy Piel 8.15
10 Oswego Lexie Benavides 8.60 22 Lincoln-Way Co-Op Emerson Wolcott 8.10
11T Hinsdale South Maeve McCracken 8.55 23 Lincoln-Way Co-Op Grace Giroux 7.80
11T Lincoln-Way Co-Op Rylee Miller 8.55
 
Andrew High School - Erin Olmsted Varsity Invite — Sat Jan 07, 2023
Varsity UNEVEN BARS
1 Hinsdale South Anya Patel 8.90 13 Oswego Sophie Perez 7.50
2 Lincoln-Way Co-Op Rylee Miller 8.65 14 Andrew Co-op (D230) Emma Domasik 7.40
3 Oswego Lexie Benavides 8.50 15 Lincoln-Way Co-Op Natalie Pfeffer 7.15
4 Oswego Olivia Valenti 8.45 16T Andrew Co-op (D230) Aimee Crnich 7.00
5 Lincoln-Way Co-Op Lainey Lekki 8.30 16T Riverside Brookfield Annabel Krueger 7.00
6 Riverside Brookfield Lia Christiansen 8.25 18 Riverside Brookfield Sarah Lindenberg 6.90
7 Hinsdale South Maeve McCracken 8.20 19T Hinsdale South Casey Fundator 6.80
8 Oswego Sam Phillip 8.15 19T Lincoln-Way Co-Op Addyson Miritello 6.80
9 Andrew Co-op (D230) Kylie Wagner 8.00 21 Riverside Brookfield Tanya Hertogs 6.55
10 Oswego Ava Sullivan 7.80 22 Riverside Brookfield Kayla Janusz 6.10
11 Andrew Co-op (D230) Reagann Chausse 7.75 23 Hinsdale South Ashley Berg 6.00
12 Andrew Co-op (D230) Becca Crnich 7.65 24 Lincoln-Way Co-Op Grace Giroux 5.60
 
Andrew High School - Erin Olmsted Varsity Invite — Sat Jan 07, 2023
Varsity BALANCE BEAM
1 Hinsdale South Anya Patel 9.100 13 Andrew Co-op (D230) Faith Casey 8.200
2 Oswego Sam Phillip 8.900 14 Hinsdale South Casey Fundator 8.150
3 Andrew Co-op (D230) Emma Domasik 8.750 15 Lincoln-Way Co-Op Rylee Miller 8.100
4 Lincoln-Way Co-Op Grace Giroux 8.700 16T Andrew Co-op (D230) Aimee Crnich 8.000
5 Andrew Co-op (D230) Reagann Chausse 8.675 16T Oswego Lexie Benavides 8.000
6 Oswego Olivia Valenti 8.650 16T Riverside Brookfield Tanya Hertogs 8.000
7T Oswego Ava Sullivan 8.600 16T Riverside Brookfield Sarah Lindenberg 8.000
7T Riverside Brookfield Annabel Krueger 8.600 20T Andrew Co-op (D230) Becca Crnich 7.800
9 Riverside Brookfield Lia Christiansen 8.550 20T Hinsdale South Ashley Berg 7.800
10 Oswego Gianna Muratore 8.500 20T Lincoln-Way Co-Op Lainey Lekki 7.800
11 Lincoln-Way Co-Op Addyson Miritello 8.450 23 Riverside Brookfield Alexa Cavaliere 7.500
12 Lincoln-Way Co-Op Flynn Meyer 8.300
 
Andrew High School - Erin Olmsted Varsity Invite — Sat Jan 07, 2023
Varsity FLOOR EXERCISE
1 Oswego Sam Phillip 9.550 13T Hinsdale South Ashley Berg 8.400
2 Oswego Ava Sullivan 9.500 13T Lincoln-Way Co-Op Flynn Meyer 8.400
3 Lincoln-Way Co-Op Lainey Lekki 9.400 15T Lincoln-Way Co-Op Rylee Miller 8.200
4 Hinsdale South Anya Patel 9.300 15T Oswego Gianna Muratore 8.200
5 Oswego Kylie Phillip 9.200 17T Andrew Co-op (D230) Kylie Wagner 8.100
6T Andrew Co-op (D230) Reagann Chausse 9.175 17T Hinsdale South Maeve McCracken 8.100
6T Andrew Co-op (D230) Becca Crnich 9.175 19 Riverside Brookfield Sarah Lindenberg 7.900
8 Oswego Olivia Valenti 9.150 20 Lincoln-Way Co-Op Emerson Wolcott 7.800
9T Andrew Co-op (D230) Aimee Crnich 9.100 21 Riverside Brookfield Annabel Krueger 7.700
9T Lincoln-Way Co-Op Addyson Miritello 9.100 22 Riverside Brookfield Vivian Grusecki 7.500
11 Riverside Brookfield Lia Christiansen 9.000 23 Riverside Brookfield Kayla Janusz 6.700
12 Andrew Co-op (D230) Peyton Bush 8.800
 
Andrew High School - Erin Olmsted Varsity Invite — Sat Jan 07, 2023
Varsity ALL AROUND
1 Hinsdale South Anya Patel 36.500
2 Oswego Sam Phillip 35.850
3 Oswego Ava Sullivan 35.200
4 Riverside Brookfield Lia Christiansen 34.900
5 Andrew Co-op (D230) Becca Crnich 33.525
6 Lincoln-Way Co-Op Rylee Miller 33.500
7 Andrew Co-op (D230) Aimee Crnich 32.500
8 Riverside Brookfield Annabel Krueger 31.750
9 Riverside Brookfield Sarah Lindenberg 31.100
10 Hinsdale South Ashley Berg 30.600
11 Hinsdale South Casey Fundator 14.950