Scoring and results by MeetScorer.com
2/10 Nordy Invite 2024 — Sat Feb 10, 2024
JV TEAM TOTALS
V UB BB FX
Kenosha Combined
Waukesha 2 (North/CMH)
1 Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine 30.250 21.400 29.400 26.150 107.200
2 Janesville Craig 30.450 27.700 26.850 19.650 104.650
3 Watertown 26.650 19.900 26.000 22.650 95.200
4 Menomonee Falls / Germantown 15.850 17.900 20.950 20.500 75.200
5 Brookfield East/Central 7.950 18.400 24.400 13.150 63.900
6 West Allis Hale/Central/DSHA 15.400 13.100 13.500 20.000 62.000
7 Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay 14.000 22.050 3.900 39.950
8 Burlington/Badger 7.500 10.800 6.500 24.800
9 Milton/Edgerton 6.300 6.300
10 Waukesha 1 (West/South) 0.000 0.000
 
2/10 Nordy Invite 2024 — Sat Feb 10, 2024
JV VAULT
1 Janesville Craig Annabelle Hundt 8.10 12 Watertown Sophia Page 7.45
2T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Jadyn Graffenius 8.00 13T Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Laetitia David 7.30
2T Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Abbie Golata 8.00 13T Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Morgan Stalter 7.30
4 Brookfield East/Central Ava Hicks 7.95 15 Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Mandy German 7.20
5 Janesville Craig Amiah Sanwick 7.90 16 Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Casey Miota 7.10
6 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Ashlyn Husslein 7.85 17 Watertown Emily Bardenwerper 6.75
7T Janesville Craig Mikayla Arensdorf 7.80 18 Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Aimee Ivan 6.70
7T West Allis Hale/Central/DSHA Lilly DeLeon 7.80 19 Janesville Craig Lillith Wagner 6.65
9 Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Peyton Brandt 7.75 20 Watertown Claire Engle 6.60
10 West Allis Hale/Central/DSHA Robin Krajewski 7.60 21 Watertown Addicyn Schroeder 5.85
11 Burlington/Badger Emmy Pedersen 7.50 22 Waukesha 1 (West/South) Maelyn Olson 0.00
 
2/10 Nordy Invite 2024 — Sat Feb 10, 2024
JV UNEVEN BARS
1 Janesville Craig Annabelle Hundt 7.40 14T Watertown Sophia Page 4.90
2T Janesville Craig Mikayla Arensdorf 7.20 14T West Allis Hale/Central/DSHA Dani Riemer 4.90
2T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Anna Tchesnokova 7.20 16 Brookfield East/Central Ella Minnigh 4.80
4T Janesville Craig Amiah Sanwick 7.00 17T Brookfield East/Central Brekka Mortensen 4.60
4T Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Nikki Wilcox 7.00 17T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Carly Olson 4.60
6T Janesville Craig Kenley Falligant 6.10 19 Watertown Emily Bardenwerper 4.30
6T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Laura Tillman 6.10 20 Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Casey Miota 4.20
6T Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Abbie Golata 6.10 21T Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Peyton Brandt 4.10
9 Burlington/Badger Emmy Pedersen 5.70 21T West Allis Hale/Central/DSHA Lilly DeLeon 4.10
10 Watertown Tahlia Koehler 5.40 21T West Allis Hale/Central/DSHA Sophia Wrench 4.10
11 Watertown Addicyn Schroeder 5.30 24T Brookfield East/Central Anna O'Rourke 3.80
12 Brookfield East/Central Taylor Meyers 5.20 24T Watertown Tegan Kwapil 3.80
13 Burlington/Badger Aubrey Hart 5.10 26 Janesville Craig Lillith Wagner 2.50
 
2/10 Nordy Invite 2024 — Sat Feb 10, 2024
JV BALANCE BEAM
1 Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Lauren Jensen 8.30 15T Watertown Addicyn Schroeder 6.50
2 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Anna Tchesnokova 8.10 17T Milton/Edgerton Cloey Sayre 6.30
3 Janesville Craig Mikayla Arensdorf 8.00 17T Watertown Emily Bardenwerper 6.30
4 Brookfield East/Central Krista Wolfe 7.65 19 Brookfield East/Central Taylor Meyers 6.05
5T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Kaeley Niemiec 7.60 20 Watertown Breanna Meracle 6.00
5T West Allis Hale/Central/DSHA Dani Riemer 7.60 21 West Allis Hale/Central/DSHA Lilly DeLeon 5.90
7 Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Abbie Golata 7.40 22 Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Peyton Brandt 5.85
8T Janesville Craig Kenley Falligant 7.10 23 Brookfield East/Central Anna O'Rourke 5.80
8T Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Clare Knudsen 7.10 24 Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Aimee Ivan 5.70
10 Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Morgan Stalter 6.85 25 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Carly Olson 5.25
11 Watertown Sophia Page 6.65 26 Janesville Craig Lillith Wagner 5.15
12T Janesville Craig Amiah Sanwick 6.60 27T Brookfield East/Central Ella Minnigh 4.90
12T Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Laetitia David 6.60 27T Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Katie Burda 4.90
14 Watertown Tahlia Koehler 6.55 29 Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Valerie Defilippo 4.60
15T Burlington/Badger Emmy Pedersen 6.50
 
2/10 Nordy Invite 2024 — Sat Feb 10, 2024
JV FLOOR EXERCISE
1 Janesville Craig Kenley Falligant 7.65 11 Watertown Emily Bardenwerper 6.40
2 Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Abbie Golata 7.45 12 West Allis Hale/Central/DSHA Lilly DeLeon 6.25
3 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Laura Tillman 7.30 13T Brookfield East/Central Ella Minnigh 6.15
4 Brookfield East/Central Ava Hicks 7.00 13T Watertown Sophia Page 6.15
5T Janesville Craig Amiah Sanwick 6.90 15 Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Laetitia David 6.05
5T West Allis Hale/Central/DSHA Dani Riemer 6.90 16 Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Casey Miota 5.85
7 West Allis Hale/Central/DSHA Sophia Wrench 6.85 17T Janesville Craig Lillith Wagner 5.10
8 Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Clare Knudsen 6.80 17T Watertown Claire Engle 5.10
9 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Kaeley Niemiec 6.65 19 Watertown Addicyn Schroeder 5.00
10 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Carly Olson 6.55 20 Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Aimee Ivan 3.90
 
2/10 Nordy Invite 2024 — Sat Feb 10, 2024
JV ALL AROUND
1 Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Abbie Golata 28.95
2 Janesville Craig Amiah Sanwick 28.40
3 Watertown Sophia Page 25.15
4 West Allis Hale/Central/DSHA Lilly DeLeon 24.05
5 Watertown Emily Bardenwerper 23.75
6 Janesville Craig Mikayla Arensdorf 23.00
7 Watertown Addicyn Schroeder 22.65
8 Janesville Craig Lillith Wagner 19.40