Scoring and results by MeetScorer.com
1/12/2023 vs FM, OW, Wk 1 W/S, Wk 2 N/CMH — Thu Jan 12, 2023
Varsity TEAM TOTALS
V UB BB FX
1 Franklin/Muskego 34.800 34.300 36.350 35.000 140.450
2 *Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine 30.850 30.650 34.900 31.675 128.075
3 Waukesha 1 (West/South) 31.900 28.375 33.525 31.925 125.725
4 Oak Creek/Whitnall 32.700 27.925 31.725 32.800 125.150
5 Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) 30.700 29.500 30.975 29.775 120.950
 
1/12/2023 vs FM, OW, Wk 1 W/S, Wk 2 N/CMH — Thu Jan 12, 2023
Varsity VAULT
1 Franklin/Muskego Ellie Johnson 9.10 13T Oak Creek/Whitnall Rianna Dobbie 7.85
2 Franklin/Muskego Grace Hibler 8.80 13T Waukesha 1 (West/South) Julia Stillman 7.85
3 Franklin/Muskego Meara Sullivan 8.75 15T *Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Taylor Ford 7.80
4 *Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Lindsey Taylor 8.70 15T Oak Creek/Whitnall Ava Shotola 7.80
5 Oak Creek/Whitnall Ella Radke 8.55 17T Oak Creek/Whitnall Autumn Struebing 7.75
6 Oak Creek/Whitnall Kayla Warpechowski 8.50 17T Waukesha 1 (West/South) Kiley Sereno 7.75
7T Franklin/Muskego Stephanie Torres 8.15 19 Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Maddie Nelson 7.70
7T Waukesha 1 (West/South) Charley Martindale 8.15 20 Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Emma Knoll 7.65
9 Franklin/Muskego Leah Pereira 8.10 21 *Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Abbie Golata 7.55
10 Waukesha 1 (West/South) Krista Pascavis 8.00 22T Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Peyton McNiel 7.45
11T Waukesha 1 (West/South) Taryn Andersen 7.90 22T Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Leah Norgal 7.45
11T Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Ela Clark 7.90 24 *Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Miranda Totzke 6.80
 
1/12/2023 vs FM, OW, Wk 1 W/S, Wk 2 N/CMH — Thu Jan 12, 2023
Varsity UNEVEN BARS
1 Franklin/Muskego Leah Pereira 9.100 13 Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Chelle Tontis 7.400
2 Franklin/Muskego Kaylee Stoeger 8.750 14T Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Emma Knoll 7.300
3 *Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Sam Burge 8.650 14T Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Paige Smolinski 7.300
4T Franklin/Muskego Kendyl Hahlen 8.350 16 *Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Taylor Ford 7.250
4T Oak Creek/Whitnall Ella Radke 8.350 17 *Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Delaney Searing 7.150
6 Oak Creek/Whitnall Rianna Dobbie 8.150 18 Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Maddie Nelson 6.750
7 Franklin/Muskego Grace Hibler 8.100 19 Oak Creek/Whitnall Kayla Warpechowski 6.675
8 Waukesha 1 (West/South) Taryn Andersen 7.675 20 Waukesha 1 (West/South) Kira Sereno 6.650
9T *Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Lauren Jensen 7.600 21 Waukesha 1 (West/South) Kaylynn Braun 6.450
9T Waukesha 1 (West/South) Julia Stillman 7.600 22 Waukesha 1 (West/South) Charley Martindale 5.750
11 Franklin/Muskego Ellie Johnson 7.550 23 Oak Creek/Whitnall Autumn Struebing 4.750
12 Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Leah Norgal 7.500
 
1/12/2023 vs FM, OW, Wk 1 W/S, Wk 2 N/CMH — Thu Jan 12, 2023
Varsity BALANCE BEAM
1 *Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Sam Burge 9.725 13T Waukesha 1 (West/South) Krista Pascavis 8.000
2 Franklin/Muskego Ellie Johnson 9.700 13T Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Chelle Tontis 8.000
3 Franklin/Muskego Kaylee Stoeger 9.250 15 Waukesha 1 (West/South) Kiley Sereno 7.900
4 Franklin/Muskego Kayla Schuerman 8.825 16 Oak Creek/Whitnall Kayla Warpechowski 7.850
5 *Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Delaney Searing 8.800 17 Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Peyton McNiel 7.800
6T *Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Taylor Ford 8.750 18 Oak Creek/Whitnall Rianna Dobbie 7.725
6T Oak Creek/Whitnall Ava Shotola 8.750 19 Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Paige Smolinski 7.650
8 Waukesha 1 (West/South) Kaylynn Braun 8.725 20 *Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Abbie Golata 7.625
9 Waukesha 1 (West/South) Julia Stillman 8.675 21 Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Emma Knoll 7.525
10 Franklin/Muskego Sophia Emanuelson 8.575 22 Oak Creek/Whitnall Ella Radke 7.400
11 Franklin/Muskego Grace Hibler 8.400 23 Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Ela Clark 6.975
12 Waukesha 1 (West/South) Taryn Andersen 8.125
 
1/12/2023 vs FM, OW, Wk 1 W/S, Wk 2 N/CMH — Thu Jan 12, 2023
Varsity FLOOR EXERCISE
1 *Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Sam Burge 9.275 12 Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Maddie Nelson 7.900
2 Franklin/Muskego Kaylee Stoeger 9.100 13 Oak Creek/Whitnall Kayla Warpechowski 7.875
3T Oak Creek/Whitnall Rianna Dobbie 8.800 14 Oak Creek/Whitnall Autumn Struebing 7.850
3T Waukesha 1 (West/South) Krista Pascavis 8.800 15 Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Emma Knoll 7.725
5 Waukesha 1 (West/South) Julia Stillman 8.700 16 Waukesha 1 (West/South) Lilly Heyer-Pechacek 7.250
6T Franklin/Muskego Sophia Emanuelson 8.650 17 Waukesha 1 (West/South) Charley Martindale 7.175
6T Franklin/Muskego Kayla Schuerman 8.650 18 Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Paige Smolinski 7.150
8 Franklin/Muskego Meara Sullivan 8.600 19T *Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Abbie Golata 7.100
9 Franklin/Muskego Kendyl Hahlen 8.450 19T Waukesha 1 (West/South) Kiley Sereno 7.100
10T *Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Taylor Ford 8.275 21 *Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Lindsey Taylor 7.025
10T Oak Creek/Whitnall Ella Radke 8.275 22 Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Peyton McNiel 7.000
 
1/12/2023 vs FM, OW, Wk 1 W/S, Wk 2 N/CMH — Thu Jan 12, 2023
Varsity ALL AROUND
1 Waukesha 1 (West/South) Julia Stillman 32.825
2 Oak Creek/Whitnall Ella Radke 32.575
3 Oak Creek/Whitnall Rianna Dobbie 32.525
4 *Mukwonago / Kettle Moraine Taylor Ford 32.075
5 Oak Creek/Whitnall Kayla Warpechowski 30.900
6 Waukesha 2 (North/CMH) Emma Knoll 30.200