Scoring and results by MeetScorer.com
Wild West round-up invite — Sat Jan 14, 2023
Varsity TEAM TOTALS
V UB BB FX
1 Franklin/Muskego 36.725 35.200 35.425 35.825 143.175
2 Oak Creek/Whitnall 34.875 32.725 34.125 34.550 136.275
3 Homestead 34.350 34.150 32.150 34.350 135.000
4 Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine 32.175 32.925 32.800 32.950 130.850
5 Whitefish Bay 32.375 32.475 33.450 30.900 129.200
6 Menomonee Falls / Germantown 33.175 31.650 31.750 31.900 128.475
7 Burlington/Badger 33.325 30.825 29.825 32.250 126.225
8 Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay 33.000 27.500 26.350 31.675 118.525
9 Brookfield East/Central 32.225 28.575 25.800 30.325 116.925
10 Tremper/Indian Trail 31.850 25.900 27.150 31.500 116.400
11 Bradford/Westosha Central 23.150 15.750 18.950 15.125 72.975
 
Wild West round-up invite — Sat Jan 14, 2023
Varsity VAULT
1 Franklin/Muskego Ellie Johnson 9.500 27T Brookfield East/Central Sadie Podoll 8.125
2 Homestead Maggie Pokorny 9.425 27T Homestead Maggie Lundstrom 8.125
3 Franklin/Muskego Kaylee Stoeger 9.225 29 Oak Creek/Whitnall Ava Shotola 8.100
4 Franklin/Muskego Grace Hibler 9.200 30 Whitefish Bay Lydia Ferguson 8.075
5 Oak Creek/Whitnall Erica Miner 9.125 31T Bradford/Westosha Central Ella Cater 8.050
6 Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Lindsey Taylor 9.050 31T Tremper/Indian Trail Morgan Olszewski 8.050
7 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Emersyn Coulter 8.975 33 Brookfield East/Central Krista Wolfe 8.000
8 Oak Creek/Whitnall Kayla Warpechowski 8.900 34T Whitefish Bay Grasyn Dunsirn 7.900
9 Burlington/Badger Addie Welch 8.875 34T Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Morgan Rutherford 7.900
10 Franklin/Muskego Stephanie Torres 8.800 36 Tremper/Indian Trail Ella Grams 7.875
11T Burlington/Badger Lauren Milligan 8.750 37T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Morgan Kreitzer 7.850
11T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Fynn Langley 8.750 37T Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Riley Toro 7.850
11T Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Adelle Polzin 8.750 39T Brookfield East/Central Ava Hicks 7.800
14 Oak Creek/Whitnall Ella Radke 8.650 39T Homestead Audrey Gruenwald 7.800
15 Franklin/Muskego Meara Sullivan 8.600 41 Brookfield East/Central Nora Brazauskas 7.750
16 Homestead Gillian Hopkins 8.550 42T Tremper/Indian Trail Laney Holm 7.700
17T Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Taylor Ford 8.500 42T Whitefish Bay Olivia Ross 7.700
17T Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Penny Zubor 8.500 44 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Taylor Fields 7.600
19T Brookfield East/Central Corinne Kornburger 8.300 45 Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Abbie Golata 7.525
19T Burlington/Badger Delaney Nottestad 8.300 46 Burlington/Badger Tinker Trent 7.400
21 Homestead Hannah Rempel 8.250 47 Burlington/Badger Emmy Pedersen 7.350
22 Tremper/Indian Trail Jayda Riley 8.225 48 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Aviana Harris 7.150
23T Bradford/Westosha Central Alexis Kevan 8.200 49 Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Miranda Totzke 7.100
23T Oak Creek/Whitnall Rianna Dobbie 8.200 50 Bradford/Westosha Central Sariah Jackson 6.900
23T Whitefish Bay Kate Brugman 8.200 51 Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Mandy German 6.800
23T Whitefish Bay Ryann Wesley 8.200
 
Wild West round-up invite — Sat Jan 14, 2023
Varsity UNEVEN BARS
1 Franklin/Muskego Kaylee Stoeger 9.375 25 Homestead Gillian Hopkins 7.925
2 Homestead Maggie Pokorny 9.300 26 Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Delaney Searing 7.850
3 Franklin/Muskego Ellie Johnson 9.175 27 Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Taylor Ford 7.800
4 Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Sam Burge 9.050 28T Brookfield East/Central Sadie Podoll 7.750
5 Oak Creek/Whitnall Erica Miner 8.750 28T Tremper/Indian Trail Laney Holm 7.750
6 Oak Creek/Whitnall Ella Radke 8.575 28T Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Penny Zubor 7.750
7 Whitefish Bay Ryann Wesley 8.525 31 Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Riley Toro 7.675
8 Franklin/Muskego Kendyl Hahlen 8.500 32T Whitefish Bay Emma Andrews 7.650
9 Homestead Hannah Peterson 8.425 32T Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Adelle Polzin 7.650
10 Homestead Ella Peterson 8.400 34 Whitefish Bay Maddie Smith 7.600
11T Oak Creek/Whitnall Rianna Dobbie 8.350 35T Brookfield East/Central Krista Wolfe 7.525
11T Whitefish Bay Essence Burrows 8.350 35T Burlington/Badger Delaney Nottestad 7.525
13 Tremper/Indian Trail Jayda Riley 8.300 37 Bradford/Westosha Central Ella Cater 7.475
14 Bradford/Westosha Central Alexis Kevan 8.275 38 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Jadyn Graffenius 7.350
15 Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Lauren Jensen 8.225 39 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Reese Tarantino 7.300
16T Burlington/Badger Lauren Milligan 8.200 40 Burlington/Badger Lauren O'Connor 7.100
16T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Fynn Langley 8.200 41 Oak Creek/Whitnall Kayla Warpechowski 7.050
18T Franklin/Muskego Grace Hibler 8.150 42 Brookfield East/Central Nora Brazauskas 6.700
18T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Emersyn Coulter 8.150 43 Brookfield East/Central Corinne Kornburger 6.600
20 Homestead Macy Diemer 8.025 44 Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Abbie Golata 6.250
21T Burlington/Badger Addie Welch 8.000 45 Tremper/Indian Trail Morgan Olszewski 6.050
21T Franklin/Muskego Kayla Schuerman 8.000 46 Brookfield East/Central Ashley Ma 5.450
23T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Taylor Fields 7.950 47 Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Morgan Rutherford 4.425
23T Whitefish Bay Kate Brugman 7.950 48 Tremper/Indian Trail Ella Grams 3.800
 
Wild West round-up invite — Sat Jan 14, 2023
Varsity BALANCE BEAM
1 Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Sam Burge 9.400 27 Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Delaney Searing 7.500
2 Franklin/Muskego Ellie Johnson 9.325 28 Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Abbie Golata 7.400
3 Whitefish Bay Ryann Wesley 9.200 29 Bradford/Westosha Central Ella Cater 7.300
4 Franklin/Muskego Kaylee Stoeger 9.125 30 Brookfield East/Central Sadie Podoll 7.200
5 Homestead Maggie Pokorny 9.050 31 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Morgan Kreitzer 7.150
6 Oak Creek/Whitnall Ella Radke 9.025 32 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Tatum Sobotka 7.125
7 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Fynn Langley 8.900 33 Whitefish Bay Olivia Ross 7.050
8 Tremper/Indian Trail Jayda Riley 8.850 34 Burlington/Badger Lauren Milligan 6.900
9 Franklin/Muskego Kayla Schuerman 8.825 35 Tremper/Indian Trail Morgan Olszewski 6.800
10 Oak Creek/Whitnall Erica Miner 8.750 36 Brookfield East/Central Ashley Ma 6.750
11 Oak Creek/Whitnall Ava Shotola 8.650 37 Burlington/Badger Delaney Nottestad 6.700
12 Whitefish Bay Essence Burrows 8.525 38 Homestead Kyla Imana 6.650
13T Homestead Ella Peterson 8.500 39 Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Nikki Wilcox 6.500
13T Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Taylor Ford 8.500 40 Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Riley Toro 6.400
15 Burlington/Badger Addie Welch 8.275 41 Bradford/Westosha Central Alexis Kevan 6.300
16T Franklin/Muskego Meredith Peters 8.150 42 Burlington/Badger Lauren O'Connor 6.250
16T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Emersyn Coulter 8.150 43 Homestead Hannah Peterson 6.225
18 Whitefish Bay Annika Leinweber 8.050 44 Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Audrey Grimes 6.100
19T Burlington/Badger Tinker Trent 7.950 45T Brookfield East/Central Ava Hicks 6.050
19T Franklin/Muskego Grace Hibler 7.950 45T Tremper/Indian Trail Ella Grams 6.050
19T Homestead Maggie Lundstrom 7.950 47T Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Morgan Rutherford 5.950
22 Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Adelle Polzin 7.900 47T Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Penny Zubor 5.950
23 Oak Creek/Whitnall Rianna Dobbie 7.700 49 Brookfield East/Central Nora Brazauskas 5.800
24 Whitefish Bay Kate Brugman 7.675 50 Brookfield East/Central Krista Wolfe 5.750
25 Oak Creek/Whitnall Kayla Warpechowski 7.650 51 Tremper/Indian Trail Laney Holm 5.450
26 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Jadyn Graffenius 7.550 52 Bradford/Westosha Central Sariah Jackson 5.350
 
Wild West round-up invite — Sat Jan 14, 2023
Varsity FLOOR EXERCISE
1 Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Sam Burge 9.350 25 Franklin/Muskego Kendyl Hahlen 7.975
2 Franklin/Muskego Kaylee Stoeger 9.250 26 Bradford/Westosha Central Alexis Kevan 7.875
3 Homestead Maggie Pokorny 9.150 27T Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Abbie Golata 7.850
4 Franklin/Muskego Meara Sullivan 9.000 27T Whitefish Bay Essence Burrows 7.850
5 Burlington/Badger Addie Welch 8.850 29 Burlington/Badger Tinker Trent 7.725
6 Franklin/Muskego Grace Hibler 8.800 30 Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Lindsey Taylor 7.700
7 Franklin/Muskego Kayla Schuerman 8.775 31 Tremper/Indian Trail Laney Holm 7.675
8 Tremper/Indian Trail Jayda Riley 8.750 32T Brookfield East/Central Nora Brazauskas 7.650
9 Oak Creek/Whitnall Kayla Warpechowski 8.725 32T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Reese Tarantino 7.650
10 Homestead Gillian Hopkins 8.675 34 Burlington/Badger Lauren Milligan 7.625
11T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Fynn Langley 8.650 35T Tremper/Indian Trail Morgan Olszewski 7.550
11T Oak Creek/Whitnall Rianna Dobbie 8.650 35T Whitefish Bay Kate Brugman 7.550
11T Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Penny Zubor 8.650 37 Tremper/Indian Trail Ella Grams 7.525
14 Oak Creek/Whitnall Erica Miner 8.625 38 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Taylor Fields 7.500
15 Oak Creek/Whitnall Ella Radke 8.550 39 Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Riley Toro 7.425
16 Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Adelle Polzin 8.400 40 Brookfield East/Central Elsa Gregory 7.375
17 Homestead Hannah Peterson 8.275 41T Bradford/Westosha Central Ella Cater 7.250
18T Homestead Macy Diemer 8.250 41T Whitefish Bay Annika Leinweber 7.250
18T Whitefish Bay Ryann Wesley 8.250 43T Brookfield East/Central Ava Hicks 7.200
20 Homestead Audrey Gruenwald 8.175 43T Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Audrey Grimes 7.200
21T Brookfield East/Central Krista Wolfe 8.100 45 Whitefish Bay Lydia Ferguson 6.800
21T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Emersyn Coulter 8.100 46 Brookfield East/Central Ashley Ma 6.725
23T Burlington/Badger Delaney Nottestad 8.050 47 Burlington/Badger Emmy Pedersen 6.050
23T Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Taylor Ford 8.050
 
Wild West round-up invite — Sat Jan 14, 2023
Varsity ALL AROUND
1 Franklin/Muskego Kaylee Stoeger 36.975 15 Burlington/Badger Lauren Milligan 31.475
2 Homestead Maggie Pokorny 36.925 16 Whitefish Bay Kate Brugman 31.375
3 Oak Creek/Whitnall Erica Miner 35.250 17 Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Penny Zubor 30.850
4 Oak Creek/Whitnall Ella Radke 34.800 18 Bradford/Westosha Central Alexis Kevan 30.650
5 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Fynn Langley 34.500 19 Burlington/Badger Delaney Nottestad 30.575
6 Whitefish Bay Ryann Wesley 34.175 20 Bradford/Westosha Central Ella Cater 30.075
7 Tremper/Indian Trail Jayda Riley 34.125 21 Brookfield East/Central Krista Wolfe 29.375
8 Franklin/Muskego Grace Hibler 34.100 22 Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Riley Toro 29.350
9 Burlington/Badger Addie Welch 34.000 23 Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Abbie Golata 29.025
10 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Emersyn Coulter 33.375 24 Tremper/Indian Trail Laney Holm 28.575
11 Oak Creek/Whitnall Rianna Dobbie 32.900 25 Tremper/Indian Trail Morgan Olszewski 28.450
12 Mukwonago/Kettle Moraine Taylor Ford 32.850 26 Brookfield East/Central Nora Brazauskas 27.900
13 Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Adelle Polzin 32.700 27 Tremper/Indian Trail Ella Grams 25.250
14 Oak Creek/Whitnall Kayla Warpechowski 32.325 28 Wilmot/Union Grove/Williams Bay Morgan Rutherford 18.275