Scoring and results by MeetScorer.com
AHS Invite — Sat Jan 21, 2023
JV TEAM TOTALS
V UB BB FX
1 Homestead 31.40 25.25 28.35 31.45 116.45
2 Whitefish Bay 30.00 23.70 26.15 28.30 108.15
3 West Bend East 22.65 17.60 27.20 14.15 81.60
4 Menomonee Falls / Germantown 21.30 15.85 12.75 27.20 77.10
5 Z- Arrowhead Peace Doves 24.30 5.20 27.35 15.95 72.80
Arrowhead
 
AHS Invite — Sat Jan 21, 2023
JV VAULT
1 Z- Arrowhead Peace Doves Abigail Wieselman 8.30
2 Z- Arrowhead Peace Doves Ayla Brittnacher 8.15
3T Homestead Lizzie Hawley 7.95
3T Homestead Hannah McLellan 7.95
3T Whitefish Bay Annika Leinweber 7.95
6 Homestead A'mya Walker 7.90
7 Z- Arrowhead Peace Doves Rylie Rockteacher 7.85
8 West Bend East Anya Kaehny 7.65
9 Homestead Jada Smith 7.60
10T West Bend East Cassie Cross 7.50
10T West Bend East Erica Thill 7.50
10T Whitefish Bay Emma Andrews 7.50
13 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Emma Fields 7.45
14 Whitefish Bay Megan Curran 7.40
15 Homestead Kendall Harris 7.35
16 Whitefish Bay Ellie Yewlett 7.15
17 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Viola Zonca 7.10
18 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Kennedy Price 6.75
 
AHS Invite — Sat Jan 21, 2023
JV UNEVEN BARS
1 Whitefish Bay Annika Leinweber 7.50
2 Homestead Hannah McLellan 6.80
3 Whitefish Bay Lydia Ferguson 6.75
4T Homestead Maggie Lundstrom 6.70
4T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Morgan Kreitzer 6.70
6 Homestead Helen-Marie Lohr 6.50
7 West Bend East Cassie Cross 6.30
8 Whitefish Bay Ellie Yewlett 6.15
9 West Bend East Erica Thill 5.80
10T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Tatum Sobotka 5.50
10T West Bend East Cheyanna Griswold 5.50
12 Homestead A'mya Walker 5.25
13 Z- Arrowhead Peace Doves Rylie Rockteacher 5.20
14 Homestead Lizzie Hawley 3.90
15 Whitefish Bay Megan Curan 3.30
16 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Abby Beltrame 2.35
17 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Emma Fields 1.30
 
AHS Invite — Sat Jan 21, 2023
JV BALANCE BEAM
1 Homestead Helen-Marie Lohr 7.75 12 Homestead A'mya Walker 6.50
2T Homestead Ava Grosso 7.50 13T Whitefish Bay Lydia Ferguson 6.40
2T Z- Arrowhead Peace Doves Emma Anderson 7.50 13T Whitefish Bay Ellie Yewlett 6.40
4 West Bend East Ashley Gallun 7.20 15 West Bend East Paris Emard 6.10
5 West Bend East Anya Kaehny 7.10 16 Z- Arrowhead Peace Doves Samantha Gleason 6.00
6 Z- Arrowhead Peace Doves Taylor Kehoss 6.95 17 Homestead Jada Smith 5.90
7 Z- Arrowhead Peace Doves Abigail Wieselman 6.90 18 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Emma Fields 5.05
8T West Bend East Lilly Radliff 6.80 19T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Viola Zonca 4.60
8T Whitefish Bay Emma Andrews 6.80 19T West Bend East Bri Weiland 4.60
10 Homestead Hannah McLellan 6.60 21 Whitefish Bay Megan Curran 4.40
11 Whitefish Bay Grasyn Dunsirn 6.55 22 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Kennedy Price 3.10
 
AHS Invite — Sat Jan 21, 2023
JV FLOOR EXERCISE
1T Homestead Kyla Imana 8.00
1T Homestead Hannah Rempel 8.00
1T Z- Arrowhead Peace Doves Audrey Saloga 8.00
4 Z- Arrowhead Peace Doves Danica Chase 7.95
5 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Tatum Sobotka 7.80
6T Homestead A'mya Walker 7.75
6T Whitefish Bay Grasyn Dunsirn 7.75
8 Homestead Helen-Marie Lohr 7.70
9 Whitefish Bay Emma Andrews 7.55
10 Homestead Ellie Stern 7.35
11 West Bend East Cassie Cross 7.15
12 West Bend East Erica Thill 7.00
13 Whitefish Bay Olivia Ross 6.85
14T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Emma Fields 6.75
14T Menomonee Falls / Germantown Viola Zonca 6.75
16 Whitefish Bay Ellie Yewlett 6.15
17 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Kennedy Price 5.90
18 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Abby Beltrame 5.70
 
AHS Invite — Sat Jan 21, 2023
JV ALL AROUND
1 Homestead A'mya Walker 27.40
2 Whitefish Bay Ellie Yewlett 25.85
3 Menomonee Falls / Germantown Emma Fields 20.55